Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,999 questions

251,518 answers

307,810 comments

396 users

Check out the new still featuring Hrithik Roshan from the sets of SUPER 30.

+4 votes
237 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/bombaytimes/status/997088700185169920
asked May 17 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,361 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

That;s the thing with Hrithik...He is so good looking...that it takes some effort to make him look like a common man........
anyway...hope Duggu makes a comeback with this film....

answered May 17 by abbie Unit Manager (31,319 points)
selected May 21 by suhas
0 votes

Wow. He looks really good here. Totally like a common man

answered May 17 by Intense Director (127,892 points)
...