Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,791 comments

396 users

Exclusive still of Megastar Salman Khan from Race 3.

+5 votes
198 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/997095340930199553
asked 5 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

salman khan singing....so yeah salman khan's song...... jo bhe hua jaisa bhe hua....... anticipation to hogi gaanay ki...aur hit bhe hoga........
main hooon hero tera..was massive chartbuster....so was hangover......

answered 5 days ago by Grand Nova Star (148,507 points)
selected 1 day ago by suhas
+1 vote

Bhai is few seconds away from becoming SRK..!!

answered 5 days ago by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,738 points)

hahaha bhai is not few second away from becoming srk.....bhai invented srk ..... bhai was srk before srk was srk .....

+1 vote

Must be for a song.............................

answered 5 days ago by Intense Producer (117,336 points)

The last song they shot in Ladakh. Lyrics written by Salman Khan.

Actually tabloid claims the still is from Abu Dhabi

+1 vote

Black beautaa....

answered 5 days ago by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,849 points)
+1 vote

Black is beautiful.

answered 4 days ago by shah Executive Producer (60,180 points)