Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,980 questions

247,093 answers

300,998 comments

396 users

Get ready for the hottest jodi Megastar Salman Khan & Jacqueline Fernandez in Hiriye from Race 3 to be out in 2 days.

+4 votes
137 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/SKFilmsOfficial/status/996779928384409604
asked May 16 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,625 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I have good hopes from the music. Salman khan almost never goes wrong with that. I think allah duhai will be out close to the release date

answered May 16 by Intense Producer (117,572 points)
selected 3 days ago by suhas
0 votes

Now they are doing beda gar of buzz. .. they should release after week to maintain right amount of buzz..

answered May 16 by playboy Production Accountant (28,914 points)

they have 5 6 songs...... and there are only 4 weeks to release..... its a great strategy .... a song every 4 days.

0 votes

Maja aayega
Another Jumme ki raat

answered May 17 by Roman Camera Operator (10,193 points)
...