Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,978 questions

251,428 answers

307,733 comments

396 users

Most viewed trailer on YouTube in 24 hrs Race 3 broken all records with 18.9 million views wow..

+5 votes
229 views
asked May 16 in General by Imran1 Set Designer (2,491 points)
15% Accept Rate

Sanju Ka Kitna Tha?

Sanju ka trailer abhi tak nhi aaya teaser aaya hai

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

race 3 trailer has created biggest hysteria ......ever.
it is the most action any bollywood movie has ever shown....so yeah.....off internet ..... the trailer response is unprecedented.......and only below ETT teaser..... its so huge...... the response.

answered May 16 by Grand Nova Star (154,212 points)
selected May 20 by Imran1
+1 vote

When Salman comes, can records be far behind

answered May 16 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
+1 vote

It always is. One of the most anticipated movies of the year

answered May 16 by Intense Director (127,853 points)
+1 vote

Top 5 most viewed Trailers in 24 hours are :
1- Race 3 18.8M
2-TZH 15.2M
3-Padmavat 14M
4-Golmal again 13.2M
5-Rabta 12.4M

Top5MostViewedTrailers

Top 3 most liked Indian Trailers in 24 hours are

1-Race 3 686K
2-Bhahubhali 2 648k
3-TZH 631k

Top3MostLikedTrailersIn24Hours

answered May 16 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,753 points)