Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,970 questions

251,398 answers

307,686 comments

396 users

These memes on Salman Khan-starrer ‘Race 3’ are sure to make you laugh

–4 votes
203 views
Source Link: https://timesofindia.indiatimes.com/entertainment/hindi/bollywood/news/these-memes-on-salman-khan-starrer-race-3-are-sure-to-make-you-laugh/articleshow/64189137.cms
asked May 16 in Trolls by bollyranga Production Designer (13,041 points)
36% Accept Rate

Even before film's release it is making people lough and giving wholesome entertainment. That's why Salman is considered the greatest entertainer and biggest Megastar of the nation.

2 Answers

+3 votes

Box-office will troll them soon

answered May 16 by shah Executive Producer (65,442 points)
0 votes

answered May 16 by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,026 points)

CLOSE ENOUGH!