Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,978 questions

251,427 answers

307,733 comments

396 users

As Salman Khan Mania grips, hold on as Ali Abbas Zafar assures exciting news about Bharat to come soon.

+2 votes
99 views
Yes yes... hold on .. some exciting news is coming soon —#Bharatthefilm
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aliabbaszafar/status/996624831461257222
asked May 16 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Craze kaise banaye rakhna hai ye Ali bhai ko aasani se aata hai. Good director and best of luck for bharat.

answered May 16 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,620 points)
selected May 21 by suhas
+1 vote

Could it be a new signing? Like Bobby deol being confirmed? Or another female lead ?

answered May 16 by Intense Director (127,853 points)
+1 vote

Nothing else left to get excited for bharat ... we know starcast we know director we know release date .... if they release the poster ... fine then.....which i doubt..... otherwise .... ali abbas jafffaaarrr may be giving heads up for something that we dont really care ...

answered May 16 by Grand Nova Star (154,212 points)