Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,980 questions

247,093 answers

300,998 comments

396 users

Check out the official trailer of Megastar Salman Khan starrer RACE 3. Film releases this EID.

+2 votes
383 views asked May 15 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,625 points)
99% Accept Rate

its not showing anything..........

Wait it's live launch link.

Oh bhainsss.Level yaar. Salman khan, anil kapoor, Stunts our end ka gaana......

DAMN

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bollywood is very unprofesssional when it comes to the release of teasers and trailers on time they should learn from south
They said 5:15 on youtube pathetic

answered May 15 by SSk Production Accountant (25,672 points)
selected May 16 by suhas

ha yaar.. this is unacceptable.....

All the cast yet to reach the venue.

Tips just shared the trailer and then deleted the tweet
Screenshots from the trailer is all over twitter

+1 vote

I don't think that Megastar understand what 5:15 pm means..........BTW he wasn't saying about 5:15 am, or, was he..??

answered May 15 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,765 points)

Zero last chance to catch up with Varun....... Otherwise gone case.......

What are you doing here? Do they allow people to use phones in Agra..??

for answer............ for comment........ for overall feel of trolling here

0 votes

its been more than 10 minutes... what sort of team are they having

update after trailer launch:

Megastar is looking a million bucks! The action looks surreal. Eid please come fast.

This will create havoc everywhere!

answered May 15 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,623 points)
edited May 15 by Seinfeld

They're waiting for the entire starcast to arrive.

this is a fuckingg event! Can't they come on time? We have been kept waiting and waiting.

Even if Salman hasn't come yet, it is not okay. Fans do not wait this long for this thing to happen.

0 votes

Phirse 3hr ka timer daal diya... no interest bad mae jau

answered May 15 by playboy Production Accountant (28,914 points)

These kind of things create negativity
Already they have such a legendary cast

0 votes

This is Very Unprofessional Feeling Irritated!

answered May 15 by Rancho Production Accountant (25,773 points)

Indeed it is

...