Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,979 questions

247,093 answers

300,998 comments

396 users

Megastar Salman Khan announces Race 3 trailer to be out on SKF YouTube channel at 5:15pm.

+2 votes
91 views
Jis #Race se mujhe nikalne ki koshish kar rahe hai yeh bewakoof woh yeh nahi jaante ki is #Race ka Sikandar main hu ! Chalo bahut ho gaya khelna khilana ab dekho #Race3 ka trailer at 5.15pm IST on @SKFilmsOfficial .

#Race3ThisEid @tipsofficial @remodsouza @rameshtaurani
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/996340731454349314
asked May 15 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,620 points)
99% Accept Rate

Hope this dialouge also in the movie. Great dialouge.
Can't wait. Please bring it right now.

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting waiting waiting hope it doesnt disappoints me..

answered May 15 by playboy Production Accountant (28,914 points)
selected May 16 by suhas
+1 vote

So..........he lied..lol

answered May 15 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,765 points)
0 votes

Attttt waitinggggg

answered May 15 by SSk Production Accountant (25,672 points)
0 votes

waiting with bated breath..................

answered May 15 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,623 points)
0 votes

Yes there is timer on youtube from many hours.. Now 20 mins to go

answered May 15 by Haider Second Unit Director (76,023 points)
...