Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,214 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Check out the brand new posters standee of Megastar Salman Khan starrer Race 3, releasing this EID.

+3 votes
218 views

asked May 15 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

answered May 15 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,507 points)
selected May 16 by suhas
+1 vote

its not clear but salman could have done a lil better... hes looking so casual

answered May 15 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,683 points)

0 votes

Posters Of Race 3 Are Average.
Looking Forward To A Good Trailer And Even Btr Film!

answered May 15 by Rancho Production Accountant (25,858 points)
0 votes

Posters are ok, trailer is good overall. Lets see how the movie goes

answered May 15 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
...