Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,970 questions

251,398 answers

307,687 comments

396 users

Salman Khan shares Race trailer.

+2 votes
161 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/996322198032998400
asked May 15 in Trolls by suhas All Time best! (260,312 points)
99% Accept Rate

true... but which part? 2nd ?

Next tweet will be of Race 2 I guess.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Okk so bhai is having fun with all of us
Hehe

answered May 15 by SSk Production Accountant (27,139 points)
selected May 16 by suhas
0 votes

What is he doing? Please share the real thing now

answered May 15 by Intense Director (127,824 points)
0 votes

Bhai comedy ke mood main hai. Happy hai aaj.

answered May 15 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,584 points)
0 votes

hahaha .....Respect

im actually very excited right now. not gonna lie

answered May 15 by Grand Nova Star (154,195 points)
Salman Khan again shares Race trailer.