Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,214 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Here's the first look poster of KARWAAN *ing Irrfan, Dulquer Salmaan & Mithila Palkar. 10th August 2018 release.

+3 votes
74 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/supercinemaent/status/995997806572720128
asked May 14 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

After working in Tamil and Telugu, now Dulquer is set to debut in Bollywood. Nice poster. All the best to the team.

answered May 14 by Sanal Star (141,706 points)
selected May 16 by suhas
0 votes

Yeahh dulquer in bollywood waiting for his debut

answered May 14 by SSk Production Accountant (25,707 points)
0 votes

I haven't seen any but I have heard a lot of good things about dulquer. Waiting to see how good he is.

answered May 14 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)

Better than all the younger gen actors

...