Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,002 answers

300,801 comments

396 users

Mahanati 1st Weekend Total WW Collections. Running towards BLOCKBUSTER status. [ABO]

+1 vote
58 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5229&cid=6&fid=5877
asked May 14 in Box Office Related by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So a great result for keerthy suresh an the entire team
I hope they dub this in hindi

answered May 14 by SSk Production Accountant (25,658 points)
selected 6 days ago by suhas
0 votes

Great going by Mahanati. Keerthi seems to have done a great job. She looks terrific in this film. Hoping for 60-70+ cr lifetime.

answered May 14 by Sanal Star (141,652 points)