Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Favourite Film Album Of Aamir Salman And Shahrukh

+3 votes
114 views
☆Aamir: Raja Hindustani/Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak

{Favourite Song: Aaye Ho Mere Zindagi Mei Tum Bahaar Banke- Male}


☆Salman: Saajan/Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam

{Favourite Song: Jhonka Hawa Ka Aaj Bhi Zulfe Urata Hoga Na}


☆Shahrukh: Baazigar/Veer Zara

{Tere Chehre Pe Mujhe Pyaar Nazar Aata Hai}
asked May 14 in Movie Discussions by Rancho Production Accountant (25,858 points)
100% Accept Rate

edited May 14 by Rancho

Special Mention To The Song From Tere Naam Which Is My Latest Favourite:

Tauba Ye saadgi Chehre Pe taazgi Yeh Baat usmei Kahan,
Uss Chand Ka Muqabla kya hoga iss Chand ke aage,
Woh Saari Raat Jagaye Humein Woh Bechara Saari Raat jaage.

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Aamir_Raja Hindustani, Lagaan
Salman-Hum Aapke Hain Koun, Maine Pyar Kiya
Shahrukh-Pardes, Deewana

answered May 14 by shah Executive Producer (60,317 points)
selected May 14 by Rancho
+1 vote

Aamir - AAA, Lagaan , dch, dangal, 3I, sarfarosh, rdb
Salman- BB, Kick, Wanted, Hddcs, AAA, jab pyaar kisi se hota hai
SRK- Baazigar, kuch kuch hota hai, k3g, kal ho na ho , cdi, swades, don 2

answered May 14 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
+1 vote

Aamir - rdb
Salman - HDDCS
Srk - MNIK

answered May 14 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,948 points)
+1 vote

Salman - Hum Aapke Hain Koun...!
Aamir - Dil
Shahrukh Khan - Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge

answered May 14 by Ajay Casting Director (16,441 points)
0 votes

SRK: Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna.

answered May 14 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,857 points)

Aamir: Ghajini
Sallu: Bajrangi Bhaijaan