Logging in Errors

Interesting Fact: 1/4th Of ALL TIME BLOCKBUSTERS AND ALL TIME GROSSERS Of Bollywood Belongs To Aamir Khan

+2 votes
102 views
There Have Been 20 ATBBs and 21 ATGs
Aamir Alone Has 5 ATBBs and 5 ATGs

With Thugs On Its Way!


http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/630782/grossers-highest-grosser-blockbusters-highest-grosser-onwards
asked May 14 in Box Office Related by Rancho Production Accountant (25,713 points)
100% Accept Rate

edited May 14 by Rancho

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Getting one is tough. This guy has 5. Insane record.

answered May 14 by Intense Producer (117,339 points)
selected May 14 by Rancho
0 votes

Now Aamir Khan Untouchable Mode. But My Only Single Complain Of Aamir That Please Make At Least One Movie Per Year.

answered May 14 by Ajay Casting Director (16,435 points)
0 votes

Rahega phir bhi No.3 pe behind Salman & Srk =))

answered May 14 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,494 points)

Yes aamir 3rd Tha Hai Aur Rahega.

...