Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
211 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iamsrk/status/1075746791465910273
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

the last day always feels like the longest ever have a 9 am show tomorrow

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

this poster ensures the death of anushka in the movie......

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
0

LoL she won't. May be she will.

Watch & find it out tomorrow.

0 votes

Anushka is dying in the movie. Its a spoiler.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
0 votes

Gravity is coming from upward thats y her hair going upward..

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
0 votes

Seriously RCE are crazy. Why are they revealing so much already?

by Star (140k points)