Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 107 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
208 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iamsrk/status/1075746791465910273
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

the last day always feels like the longest ever have a 9 am show tomorrow

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

this poster ensures the death of anushka in the movie......

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
0

LoL she won't. May be she will.

Watch & find it out tomorrow.

0 votes

Anushka is dying in the movie. Its a spoiler.

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
0 votes

Gravity is coming from upward thats y her hair going upward..

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
0 votes

Seriously RCE are crazy. Why are they revealing so much already?

by Director (128k points)