Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
265 views

in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Facepalm

0

Woah..there is also Abhay Deol

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Copied from daaru badnam
What is this with tanishk bagchi and remakes

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

Decent song. But I think SRK needs Vishal Shekhar more than ever. V-S was lucky for SRK.

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
0 votes

I song is just plain average and when I see the film I don't want it to distrupt ..2/5.

by Director (123k points)
0 votes

Average song. Katrina's character looks interesting

by Director (128k points)
0 votes

Copy of daru badnaam kr di song....

Again copy paste .... Bollywood going down

by Assistant Director (45.3k points)