Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,214 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Swag Se Swagat from Tiger Zinda Hai beats Nashe Si Chadh Gayi to become the most watched Indian song on YouTube.

+5 votes
185 views

asked May 12 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

That's what I have been waiting for .

answered May 12 by shah Executive Producer (60,317 points)
selected May 16 by suhas
+2 votes

im not sure ...but if race 3 trailer is good.. a huge chance that it will be..... youtube records are again going to tumble

answered May 12 by Grand Nova Star (148,741 points)
+1 vote

Oh yeah. Glad that that crap song has been beaten. Congrats to TZH team.

answered May 12 by Sanal Star (141,706 points)
+1 vote

A good song beaten by a crap song.

answered May 12 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,857 points)

Ek toh teri english grammer kamzor hai or else teri bohat buri taste hai.. decide karle

0 votes

NSCG was the shittiest song of 2016. And an equally repulsive movie.

answered May 12 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
0 votes

Both are average songs.

answered May 12 by sanjeev11 Editor (82,366 points)

Bhai every sense swag se Swagat is better. Befikre and its songs were the worst parts of 2016.

...