Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Angelic Deepika Padukone at Cannes 2018.

+2 votes
111 views





asked May 11 in General by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

THIS is 'slaying like the queen she is' standard

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

damn..... black male her

answered May 11 by Grand Nova Star (148,741 points)
selected May 16 by suhas
0 votes

don't know why but I have started hating her in the past few years.

answered May 11 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,857 points)