Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Stunning Kangana Ranaut at Cannes. She slays like the Queen she is.

+1 vote
77 views






asked May 11 in General by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer


baygaaani shaadi main abdulla deewana.

answered May 11 by Grand Nova Star (148,741 points)
selected May 16 by suhas
0 votes

You took my line. . She looks beautiful. I hope to see her in a Hollywood production too, talent like hers should have no boundaries.

answered May 11 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)

The moment I saw an answer here, I predicted it would be you, and you didn't disappointed me

How could I not? I feel privileged to comment on the finest actress of all time.

0 votes

In Last See Some Clevage Pic. My Day Made Today. Aag Laga Di Aag.

answered May 11 by Ajay Casting Director (16,441 points)