Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Neha Dhupia & Angad Bedi got married in a private ceremony.

+3 votes
134 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/Imangadbedi/status/994490882593345536
asked May 10 in General by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

That's a shocker. Out of the blue.

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

when the reviews were coming out .... of TZH.... it was salman khan getting praises from evverywhere..... while neha dhupia .... was posting stuff....about angad bedi..... and i was like....what the heck....angad bedi is a seccondary character in a salman khan movie and...she is doing what. .... neha dhupia is a close friend of salman khan......
now i know... what the reason was.

answered May 10 by Grand Nova Star (148,741 points)
selected May 16 by suhas

even that sexy villain got more praise than angad bedi

0 votes

lucky guy.............

answered May 10 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,857 points)