Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Wedding Pics Of Sonam and Anand

0 votes
122 views asked May 9 in General by Rancho Production Accountant (25,858 points)
100% Accept Rate

Use Chrome or off speed mode in uc mini

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

answered May 10 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,948 points)
selected May 11 by Rancho
0 votes

did salman miss the wedding? also srk?

answered May 9 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,683 points)

They came for the party post wedding.

Oh okay.... thanks

Late aane ki faida kya? Pakwan bhi thanda hogaya hoga.

...