Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,792 comments

396 users

Wrongly Timed Pics Of Akshay and Varun

0 votes
194 views
:small

:small
asked May 9 in Trolls by Rancho Production Accountant (25,703 points)
100% Accept Rate

edited May 9 by Rancho

Ek baat mujhe samajh mein nahin aati Jacqueline jis bhi party mein jati hai varun ko dhundti hai aur aise poses deti hai.
Aise aur bhi pics hai jack ka varun ke sath & obviously these are not wrongly timed

Yeh film industry walon hi duniya hi aise hai
but publicly thoda dhyan rakhna chahiye
may be this is fav position of jacky and varun hence they always show this
akshay nei toh sabke saamne b00bs pakad liyein amy ke

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Chi Chi Chi.. aisi cheezon se samaj bigadta hai.

answered May 9 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,849 points)
selected May 9 by Rancho
0 votes

These are not wrongly timed pics.

answered May 9 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,738 points)