Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
102 views
I think this time Rcb has excellent talent
Choices:
1 (2 votes, 67%)
2 (0 votes)
3 (0 votes)
4 (0 votes)
5 (1 vote, 33%)
in Sports Related by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
92% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

They should cross the line!.....In 2014, RCB had Yuvraj, Gayle, ABD and KOHLI..
Ended up 7th.......

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

Dont care. ..................................

by Star (146k points)