Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Aamir, Salman Are Idols For Today's Actors: Ram Charan

+2 votes
133 views asked May 8 in General by Rancho Production Accountant (25,858 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Idols for millions of young and with Shahrukh Khan, the three will leave an inspirational legacy with their achievements which most would want to achieve

answered May 8 by shah Executive Producer (60,317 points)
selected May 9 by Rancho
0 votes

The khans are the perfect blueprint for success. Any aspirant needs to follow these legends for a successful career

answered May 8 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
...