Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Red hot Deepika Padukone at Met Gala 2018.

+2 votes
189 views




asked May 8 in General by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

That is indeed red hot. Deepika is getting better and better with age. Those legs..........are enough to kill.

answered May 8 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
selected May 9 by suhas
0 votes


damn... why can't they just leave us alone.... why flaunt the thang .... we b sensitive peeps.
that right there is a flawless thang. i would like to wear her peach for a hat.

answered May 8 by Grand Nova Star (148,741 points)

Hahaha Grandy.. Iski tashreef ke baare mein Kuch Bolo

chaaaaarlie cleavajlie runkle... maine ooper answer main aik bhe cheez deeepika k liye nahe likhi..... ye sab uski tashreef ..... damn...that tashreef.... k baaray main hi likha hai. read it again.... and you would wanna bury your face right in her juicy fruity peach..

0 votes

First I thought that it's only red.. But after some ogling , I spotted some side Booob and they r always rare and hot.

answered May 8 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,948 points)