Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

First picture of Mrs. & Mr. Ahuja!

+1 vote
150 views


asked May 8 in General by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Beautiful sonam and dashing Ahuja. Wishing a happy married life.

answered May 8 by Ajay Casting Director (16,441 points)
selected May 9 by suhas
0 votes

She looks beautiful. She broke quite a few hearts today

answered May 8 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
0 votes

That guy should have atleast dyed his beard black
He looks old lol

answered May 8 by SSk Production Accountant (25,707 points)

Well they call the "styling". That look wasn't decided overnight. You had half of bollywood's best stylists decide that look for him.

No wonder afterall he is sonam fashionista's husband

0 votes

It's absolutely OK....we had to do it.. Me and sonam are just fullfilling our Murder fantasy of emraan and mallika. .. Ahuja is asmit Patel.

answered May 8 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,948 points)