Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,002 answers

300,801 comments

396 users

Naa Peru Surya Naa Illu India 1st Weekend Total WW Collections. [ABO]

+1 vote
90 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=5225&cid=6&fid=5876
asked May 8 in Box Office Related by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This one is going to be flop untill offcourse ABO has some other plans

answered May 8 by SSk Production Accountant (25,658 points)
selected May 9 by suhas
0 votes

Fake site lol. 1st day collection was 34 cr and 1st weekend 60 cr. Why you always post this fake site collections!!!!!

answered May 8 by Sanal Star (141,652 points)

That is the level of drop film faced from 2nd day itself. Sadly the producers lied by quoting 85cr gross in 3 days.

The 2nd day drop itself sealed it's fate & no improvement on Sunday was the final nail.

...