Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

PICS: Sonam Kapoor and Anand Ahuja's Sangeet Ceremony.

+1 vote
90 views



































Source Link: https://www.news18.com/amp/photogallery/movies/sonam-kapoor-and-anand-ahujas-sangeet-ceremony-1740959.html
asked May 8 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Kahan hai Charlierunkle ?????????

answered May 8 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
selected May 9 by suhas

4_Lee became Dev.D

+1 vote


please turn around missy ...... let us see dat thang..... that money maker.
oh and congratulations..... to the couple as well.

by the way what is swara bhaskar doing there.....?!?!? she could have gotten attention from anywhere.... even from sitting at home....
do you know she called aditya chopra and told him ...to cast her in that anushka's role.... for sultan. damn.... and not long ago... she felt like a vagina..after watching padmavati.. if im not wrong.

answered May 8 by Grand Nova Star (154,224 points)

Lmaoooooo. Swara bhaskar can get attention sitting at home........

0 votes

answered May 8 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,943 points)

True na. She prefers the idea of marriage while her family & friends prefer a wedding. True blue Indian nature.

Tb what's wrong with what she said?

When did I said she said anything wrong, I just shared the pic illustrating the high level of thought process Sonam has.

BTW what's the difference between marriage & wedding..?? Aren't they both Shaadi..??

A marriage can be an intimate private affair. A wedding can mean a grand function. Not good to troll all the time.