Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,979 questions

247,093 answers

300,998 comments

396 users

Check out the brand new poster of RACE 3 featuring Bobby Deol & Jacqueline Fernandez. Seeing isn't always believing this EID.

+2 votes
320 views


barsaat k spelling ghalat likhe hain poster pay
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan
asked May 7 in Movie Discussions by Grand Nova Star (148,592 points)
69% Accept Rate

Well it wasn't Bobby Deol's birthday today too. Troll posts can now follow. Just saying first post needs to be on a positive note or neutral note to promote the film. Not just this, it's the same for every film.

I have a feeling there's going to be an unexpected twist where Bobby will play a significant part in this film.

Nikeel i feel so too. Plus salman is making sure bobby gets the best comeback, he will have a meaty part

So what's next?
Salman-Daisy & Saquib-Daisy poster

5 Answers

+1 vote

Damn bobby deol looks so young and fresh in this poster, looks like salman’s backing will make a big difference

answered May 7 by Intense Producer (117,572 points)
+1 vote

This poster is really good.. glaf yhey removed toy car in race3 logo which was present at salman poster...

answered May 7 by playboy Production Accountant (28,914 points)
0 votes

oh so shes at it again... after she played john in race 2..... that is a nice touch!

answered May 7 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,623 points)

Yup this one's a nice touch. Though not regularly trending, it was Salman - Jacqueline romantic song that did the rounds on social media. And there was that poster of Salman-Jacqueline.

This is indeed a right move to release a poster featuring Bobby & Jacqueline.

0 votes

Bobby ki to nikal pari......

answered May 7 by Agan Executive Producer (64,506 points)
0 votes

Is Jacqueline romancing both Salman and Bobby?

answered May 7 by shah Executive Producer (60,212 points)
...