Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
124 views

Source Link: https://m.filmfare.com/news/bollywood/sara-ali-khan-to-romance-tiger-shroff-in-baaghi-3_-31724.html
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sara Will Compete With Alia Now

Grand Mother- Big Star
Father And Mother- Star
Step Mother- Big Star

Lets See In Which Bracket She Falls

by Unit Manager (39.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

Baaghi 2 did no good to the acting career of Disha patani ..I hope Sara doesn't do this film.

by Director (123k points)
0 votes

Why do they need a 3rd part? Pehle do kaafi nahi the Kya?

by Star (140k points)
0

Agree with Suhas. Hate story had 4 parts. even Saheb biwi and gangstar had sequels.

0

If i remember correctly they announced baaghi 3 even before the release of baaghi 2

0

GG, I don't care what baaghi2 earned, it was sheer torture. I guess this is TS capability. He cannot do anything except behave like a gymnast in such movies

–1

He is better than all those newbie monkeys. He is like salman khan. Less acting, more style, action. And he is a great dancer.

–1 vote

Another Big hit for Tiger & Sara. LIke them both. Tiger is the only mass star from next gen.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)