Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
120 views
Feel the difference australia thrashed india whereas india barely was able to beat australia

A lot of people were predicting 4-0 but as i said 3-1 coming
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (46k points)
87% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

K. l. Rahul And Murli Vijay is the Main Reason. Continuous Failure.

by Unit Manager (31k points)
selected by
0 votes

less than 100 runs combined from the two openers in 4 innings tells everything, so sad

by Second Unit Director (71.6k points)
0 votes

And They will loose test series as well.

by Casting Director (18.8k points)
edited by
0

Saying something?

0 votes

kuldeep/jadeja and aswin ko rest two test ke liye select karna chahiye plus three fast bowlers, yahi india ka strength hai.

by Location Manager (5.9k points)
0 votes

India are playing without openers. Had to be. Too much for kohli. Hope india bounces back at the mcg

by Star (146k points)