Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,979 questions

247,093 answers

300,998 comments

396 users

Megastar Salman Khan dominates RACE 3 Trailer.

+1 vote
226 views
asked May 4 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,620 points)
99% Accept Rate

I shared the copy of the newspaper article na.

Oh. It's not showing on chrome.

8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Salman dominates the trailer, oh what a surprise, because it was totally expected that Bobby or Jacqueline will get max screen time and best lines.

answered May 4 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,765 points)
selected May 7 by suhas
0 votes

of course he's gonna dominate. they're not gonna sell this movie on the shoulders of Saqib or Daisy.

answered May 4 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,793 points)
0 votes

What kind of news is this!!!

answered May 4 by shah Executive Producer (60,212 points)
0 votes

It's obvious.
They will not make a 150cr movie on bobby/saquib.
Is this a news even?

answered May 4 by Roman Camera Operator (10,193 points)
0 votes

Unbelievable
How could salman dominate when they have bobby and daisy
Remo disusing his powers

answered May 4 by SSk Production Accountant (25,672 points)
0 votes

Hahahaha great news guys. Because megastarni daisy shah in the movie and salman dominated whole trailer. Its clearly insult for megastarni daisy shah.

answered May 4 by Ajay Casting Director (16,432 points)
0 votes

Bhai is there any doubt on that ? Forget trailer he will dominate the movie also.

answered May 4 by Intense Producer (117,572 points)
0 votes

this is not news. this is stating the obvious.

answered May 4 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,623 points)