Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,003 questions

251,554 answers

307,828 comments

396 users

Avengers Infinity War Predictions Contest Winners

+7 votes
137 views

Avengers Infinity War Prediction thread can be seen here!

First day Prediction Winners - Ajay, IrdWhelp, Power

First weekend Prediction Winners- IamLostSoul, Power, Ajay, 

First week Prediction Winners- Ajay 

Please correct this post if I have missed out on any name, admins can update the points accordingly. Congrats to all! 

 

           Winners            Total Points
  Ajay  1500
  power  1000
  IrdWhelp    500
  IamLostSoul    500


Points updated! 
                            - Invisible

asked May 4 in Prediction by Intense Director (128,012 points)
89% Accept Rate

edited May 4 by Invisible

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Thanks Bro. My name in all three prediction. Woohhhh

answered May 4 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,727 points)
selected May 6 by Intense
+1 vote

I went a bit overboard with my predictions

anyway thanks for having the contest and please try to announce the winners of older contests.

answered May 4 by mr.hola Assistant Director (46,252 points)
0 votes

Omg.....

After long time....I won any prediction....
Congrats to all ...

answered May 5 by power Assistant Director (46,765 points)