Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,003 questions

251,554 answers

307,828 comments

396 users

Most Active Members of the Month - (Top 5 - April)

+4 votes
77 views

April 2018


Username Points
1 Intense 553
2 Rancho 493
3 Ajay 323
4 Suhas 249
5 mr.hola 205

Q/A/C = 1 Pts


will be updated each month...


All time Leaderboard will be updated soon.

asked May 1 in Announcements by Zin Assistant Director (48,319 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

Congratulation @Intense Topper Of The Month.

answered May 1 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,727 points)

Thanks bro!

+2 votes

Not fair, I was most active member of the month when it all started, you cannot just start from middle, I was the original winner, I demand my prizes..!!

answered May 1 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,984 points)

Ahahaha.

I'll see if i can find previous winners. Prolly its saved in archive or cache, just need a bit time to search for it.

+2 votes

I was Banned For A Week Before That I was On Top And Ironically The Guy Who Banned Me Has Topped Still Difference not much

On a side note It Reminds me of sanjay Dutt He was also On Top Before He Went To Jail And Later Lost His 1st Rank

Not-Sad-But-True

answered May 3 by Rancho Production Accountant (29,756 points)

The person whose message you're trying to read must have PM turned off.

Try this link: http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/message/zin

One is required to have "Allow users to email you (without seeing your address)" box ticked in the "Edit Profile/My Account" page.

So, do the needful Rancho.

Link to edit profile: http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/account

PS: I'll make sure to ban Intense a week before this month's end. (Reply to your original answer)

That explains it well. Couldn't message rancho yesterday

Done