Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
396 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iamsrk/status/1074207437400494080
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

booking my tickets tomorrow.

I hope they arrange a special preview show, would love to watch on Thursday itself.

by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Le Aao Apni teeno Khan Yaheen Khara Hoon Mere Jaan.

by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Shows are available from Thursday itself here in the UK, will not be able to see it first day though.

by Director (128k points)
0

Means advance is poor in uk right??

0

Nope. Can't say that. I meant it's releasing on Thursday. I will see it after xmas though.

+1 vote

Not interested for zero

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
+1 vote

Fantastic news........

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
0 votes

Not interested.. will watch in laptop agar achchi hui toh .

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
+2

itna ehsan na karo yaar tere na dekhne se kahi opening kam na hojaye

+1

Uske na dekh ne se hi 21 cr cross karne ke lale pade hue hai.

0

i know you will not be here on the 22nd when zero will open at more than 30 crore and please you also dont watch it we dont need your expert inputs just keep your excuses ready for why it opened at 30