Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Any idea when Race 3 trailer will come?

+2 votes
206 views
Will there be any teaser?
asked Apr 28 in General by Fur1233 Location Manager (5,711 points)
100% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

since bhai loves Eid so much.. Let me guess - First iftar of Ramzan , baad e namaaz Maghrib aur taraveeh ke darmiyaan ka time Kyunki bhai ko late night taraveeh ke baad gym bhi Karna rheta na.. Din mein rozay mein kaisa jainge bhai?

answered Apr 28 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,948 points)
selected Apr 29 by Fur1233

Haha, I think after Iftar and before taraweeh would be better

+2 votes

Race3 trailer will come in 7days from now & there will be no teaser direct trailer.

answered Apr 29 by Roman Camera Operator (10,249 points)
+1 vote

5 may Saturday 12 PM.

answered Apr 29 by Grand Nova Star (148,741 points)
+1 vote

May 5 at 6PM in G7 galaxy Multiplex

answered Apr 29 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (23,960 points)
+1 vote

It should come by next monday or Tuesday....or latest 11th May

answered Apr 29 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
0 votes

5th may 11:30 Am ready for the riskiest race.

answered May 1 by Ajay Casting Director (16,441 points)

Is it confirmed?

Not confirmed but sources says.