Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
336 views

in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Duration 164 minutes. Looks good for me. I always prefer films having runtime of around 160 min rather than just 140 min. Waiting for the advance booking to open.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Some Reports Suggest That First Half is Entertaining But Second Half is Totally Dissappointed. Hope its Not True Because Shahrukh Khan Not Afford One More Flop. I Also Want Movie Perform Good But This Report Is Indore Exhibitors And Its Same Person Which Says Thugs Is Rediculious Before 7 Days Of Release.

by Casting Director (19.8k points)
0

What did he say about 2.0? Actually bashing Bollywood film is a trend now a days.

0

Bro he says movie is one time watchable.

0

Agar aisa hua toh phir Thank You Ho Jayega

Game Over

0

Dekhte hai.

0 votes

What does UA mean?

by Location Scout (4.1k points)
+3

Unrestricted public exhibition subject to parental guidance for children below the age of twelve.

0

thank you

0 votes

Eager to catch it on the big screen. This year has been bad from a khan point of view.

by Director (128k points)