Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Check out the pic of Salman Khan & Remo D'Souza from Leh Ladakh for the shoot of Race 3.

+3 votes
111 views
asked Apr 27 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Give your best Remo.
We want atleast a entertaining movie, it's your Biggest chance to prove your worth.

answered Apr 28 by Roman Camera Operator (10,249 points)
selected May 1 by suhas
0 votes

Waiting for trailer

answered Apr 27 by shah Executive Producer (60,317 points)
0 votes

Looking fit and handsome and even the jacket is very cool..and I like blue and white combination

answered Apr 27 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,948 points)

@4_Lee ... Yoooo

rockkkkkkkkkk

0 votes

Trailer should be out by 1st week of May

answered Apr 27 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
...