Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

0 votes
139 views

in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Well, I never knew that. Big B and aamir made a disaster with toh, wonder what this could have been? Btw why didn't it get made ?

by Director (121k points)
selected by
0
0

Yeah i read that. That's some weird reason for not pairing up with big B

+1 vote

OMG What A Huge Opportunity Was Missed

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
0

Sadly, destiny gave another chance but this time Victor took it on himself to mess it up.

0

0 votes

Assuming star cast n tittle name.. this might be the story of young girl marrying a 40yr old man in an arrange marriage later she fall in love with young man by extra marital affair by betrating her husband later she realises her mistake n she obeys pati hi parmeshwar concept.. leaves happily... Rishta

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0

As per Indra Kumar the director, the title Rishta was media given. At the time of muhurat, they had not decided the title yet.