Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 395 points
  2. Roman - 145 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 129 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 93 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 86 points
  10. Rancho - 84 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.4k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
117 views
in General by Assistant Director (42.4k points)
96% Accept Rate

edited by
0

''baap apnay puttar sy jalta hai......west mein aisa nhn hai.......west mein beta chahta hai k woh apnay baap ka qatal kr dy'' .....Pankaj Tripathi ka naam sun kr yehi awazein ab bohat saal dimagh mein ayein gi

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Aamir is truly a method actor.
I like his dedication the most.

by Unit Manager (35.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

One of the rare superstars who can act

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
...