Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,014 questions

247,213 answers

301,242 comments

396 users

Check out the classic still featuring Megastar Salman Khan & Jacqueline Fernandez on the set of Race 3.

+4 votes
175 views
asked Apr 26 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,715 points)
99% Accept Rate

Salman Khan ke peeche megastar lagaye aur Jacqueline ke peeche Kuch nahi? yeh tauheen hai art ki.

Salman ke peeche nahi aage laga hai.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sk is a lucky guy, a line up of hot and desirable women around him.

answered Apr 26 by Intense Producer (117,890 points)
selected May 1 by suhas
+1 vote

thats not right...... thats the other way round....
the female should be the one without clothes..... she is Jacqueline ....she has such long legs...that her legs go for miles. she has tiny waist and an hour glass figure....
that rock or chair...she's sitting on..... is so lucky.

answered Apr 26 by Grand Nova Star (148,741 points)

Bhai itne dildaar hai ke agar Jacqueline ko Sardi aur zyaada hoti toh jeans bhi dedete

Best comments

0 votes

Pic is good.. But how it is a classic.. I only see Salman's swag and Jacqueline over expressive look

answered Apr 26 by Haider Second Unit Director (76,023 points)
...