Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 472 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. shah - 225 points
  5. Grand Nova - 205 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 201 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 185 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 160 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Lambodar - 101 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 64 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. mr.hola - 54 points
  24. Nikeel - 52 points
  25. playboy - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
469 views

Source Link: https://youtu.be/XYc_Fu6rNtk
in Movies by Set Decorator (1.3k points)
0% Accept Rate

13 Answers

+5 votes

Been getting good vibes for this one, the only scary part is zeeshan has been a part of all khan underperformers of late.

by Star (143k points)
+2 votes

I’m almost sure I’ll enjoy this no matter what others say.

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
+2 votes

Kuch aaccha nahi zero ka..will wrap up below thugs

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
+1 vote

best promo till now

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
+1 vote

Srk in full flow if movie click than sanju to giyo.

by Unit Manager (30.6k points)
+1 vote

Good, but enough now. They should stop before the reveal too much like they did with Raees.

by Assistant Director (50.7k points)
+1 vote

More buzz with each new songs and promos. There is no stopping for this movie.

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
0 votes

Superb.....im loving it.

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0 votes

Bring it on Bhuwaa Singh.................... Cant wait to see on 21st , as Intense said some good vibes are there, Finger Crossed.

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0 votes

the desi touch was missing in movies of srk since rnbj this will bring in the masses even with a mixed wom

by Location Manager (6.1k points)
0 votes

It's hillaruous! Just amazing. I am madly in love with Bauwa Singh. He would be a treat to watch in theatres.

by Production Designer (15.9k points)
0 votes

Just keep Bauua's character same throughout the movie, not just in first half, but also in second half.

by Mega Star (214k points)
–6 votes

See the world class vfx on zeeshan knee at 0.16 where u cant clear the dress wrinkle created wen full size srk sat on it now thats world class vfx ... well at last wher srk wore jacket in that he actually looks like drawf rest was lazy vfx... well this time ther was less oscar winning acting in promo .. that's gud sign

by Unit Manager (32k points)