+1 vote
132 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1073449212052787200
asked in Television by All Time best! (281k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

WEB series is looking like Retirement home of movie actors.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Yet to watch breathe will watch it next month
Anyways he will be no match to madhavan

answered by Assistant Director (53.5k points)