Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,019 questions

251,647 answers

307,912 comments

396 users

Tiger Zinda Hai songs take the top 2 spots for yet another week on Ormax Heartbeats.

+3 votes
116 views





Full songs..

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/OrmaxMedia/status/986614043199746048
asked Apr 18 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,800 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

i think it may be a record on ormax.....or its tight call between TZH songs and Aashiqui 2 songs..... to take the top 2 spot the most times among top 5.

answered Apr 18 by Grand Nova Star (154,497 points)
selected Apr 23 by suhas
+1 vote

Both Songs Are Chartbuster Hit. Swag Se Swagat Nears 400 mn Most By Any Bollywood Song Ever. And Dil Diyan Gallan Song Is One Of The Most Romantic Song.

answered Apr 18 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,828 points)