Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,750 comments

396 users

It's a wrap for Janhvi Kapoor and Ishaan Khattar starrer Dhadak.

+3 votes
57 views


It’s a wrap for @karanjohar and @ZeeStudio ‘s Dhadak! Look at the happy faces of Ishaan Khattar, Janhvi Kapoor and director Shashank KHAITAN!!
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/KomalNahta/status/986083867592482816
asked Apr 17 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Lets see if both of them have any talent or are they just a product of nepotism

answered Apr 17 by SSk Production Accountant (27,158 points)
selected Apr 23 by suhas
0 votes

This movie create havoc at the box office due to remake of sairat.

answered Apr 17 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,618 points)
...