Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,943 comments

396 users

Some Hot and Cute Pics Of Priety Zinta In Kings 11 Punjab Jersey

0 votes
140 views
:small

:small

:small

:small

:small

:small

:small

:small

:small

:small

:small
Source Link: Twitter
asked 6 days ago in General by Rancho Production Accountant (24,941 points)
100% Accept Rate

Anushka is my favourite too, what a lucky guy vk is.

Yes Virat is Really Lucky He Got Cutie Pie Anu

But He Has to work hard on her Cant see her loosing Against Other Actress IYKWIM

I am sure he is doing so and the results are being seen very prominently

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

She is so cute and attractive at this age too..........................................

answered 6 days ago by Intense Producer (113,556 points)
selected 6 days ago by Rancho
+1 vote

haha the close enough one is a good one

answered 6 days ago by Seinfeld Location Manager (7,932 points)