Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,598 questions

245,658 answers

298,988 comments

396 users

How many of you going to watch October in theatre?

0 votes
110 views
asked Apr 13 in Movie Discussions by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (73,808 points)
94% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I will. Over the weekend. Shoojit sircar movies are always a delight and varun is someone whom i like

answered Apr 13 by Intense Producer (113,592 points)
selected 6 days ago by Kowsigan
+2 votes

11:30 PVR: icon versova

answered Apr 13 by Ajay Production Designer (13,590 points)
0 votes

I will go after the weekend

answered Apr 13 by SSk Production Accountant (24,543 points)

bore movie hai skip it.

Mjhe toh bas time pass krna hai bro
Movicard ka kuch toh use lunga hi

0 votes

Nope, I have a miles better alternative..!!

answered Apr 13 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (202,516 points)