Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

Check out the stills from the set of Veere Di Wedding shooting for the promotional song video.

+1 vote
64 views


asked Apr 13 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kareena is still very hot..................................

answered Apr 13 by Intense Director (127,859 points)
selected Apr 23 by suhas
+1 vote

call me old fashioned all you want..... but kareena's face in this picture....is giving the vibe of....."READY TO BONE" or "RUIN ME" or "GO BANANAS ALL OVER ME"

answered Apr 13 by Grand Nova Star (154,224 points)

do you think kareena and sonam kapoor would have made out off screen while farah khan choreographed the tongue movement and that bearded male be all sweaty and drooling while filming all that without touching his groin.
damn why don't i write next fifty shades.

...