Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,943 comments

396 users

Salman khan's monopoly over Satellite continues. 2nd viewing of TZH crosses 1cr after 1.3cr premiere.

+6 votes
214 views
asked Apr 13 in General by Grand Nova Star (146,497 points)
69% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+5 votes

The industry's most adored superstar on small screens, not new.His first unsuccessful movie Love was a Hit at satellite TV and home video.

answered Apr 13 by shah Assistant Director (58,707 points)
+4 votes

Salman khan is the king of tv.

answered Apr 13 by Ajay Production Designer (13,585 points)
+4 votes

TZH has great repeat value. On screen and off screen SK on a roll.

answered Apr 13 by Intense Producer (113,556 points)
–2 votes

Next time mention the source and provide the link. Consider this as a warning!.......

answered Apr 13 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,013 points)

I'm not threatening at all, Did i say something to you? let him reply... Or if u both are same then ignore this....

Both are same?? Na bhai, Grand Nova is as Great as Salman Khan.... yes u were threatening as if GN did something bad.

"Grand Nova is as Great as Salman Khan"

Wtf was that

kashyap mod hai kya? :O